Case #31602

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-08
  • 2020-06-08
  • 2020-06-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-06-08 Open

2020-06-08 Assignment

2020-06-08 Closed

Service Request #61346 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-06-08
media.png 2020-06-08

Details:

SR#61346 there are a bunch of baby ducks stuck in the sewer crying for help in front of entrance to riverfront museum

History

2020-06-08 Update