Case #31601

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-08
  • 2020-06-08
  • 2020-06-08

History

2020-06-08 Open

2020-06-08 Assignment

2020-06-08 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-06-08
media.png 2020-06-08

Details:

there are a whole bunch of baby ducks stuck in the sewer crying for help