Case #3146

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1201 McClure
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-03-23
  • 2015-04-29
  • 2015-04-29

History

2015-03-23 Open

2015-03-23 Assignment

caller would not give her name

2015-04-29 Closed

Please resubmit with proper address (E/W) so that we may find violations and complete inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

illegal duplex

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL