Case #31438

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-01
  • 2020-06-02
  • 2020-06-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-06-01 Open

2020-06-01 Assignment

2020-06-02 Closed

The City will address the issue.

Associated Issues

Details:

stop sign on mary at Madison has graffiti