Case #31379

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-30
  • 2020-06-01
  • 2020-06-01

History

2020-05-30 Open

2020-05-30 Assignment

2020-06-01 Assignment

2020-06-01 Closed

Service Request #61192 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-30
media.png 2020-05-30

Details:

SR#61192 Where Big Hollow creek goes underneath the north side of Northmor road, due to the recent heavy rains a large tree and other brush covers the entrance of both tunnels. if we get another heavy rain this could become an issue.

History

2020-06-01 Update