Case #3137

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-03-23
  • 2015-03-23
  • 2015-03-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-03-23 Open

2015-03-23 Assignment

2015-03-23 Closed

Sent request to Ameren

Associated Issues

Details:

WB Meadowbrook Drive 2nd light West of University