Case #31355

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 500 N Institute Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-29
  • 2020-05-29
  • 2020-05-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-29 Open

2020-05-29 Assignment

2020-05-29 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-29
media.png 2020-05-29

Details:

Landlord dumped tenant’s trash

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69374084472656
  • -89.61581420898438