Case #31271

  • Trash/Litter
  • 913 W. Meadows PL
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-29
  • 2020-05-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-28 Open

2020-05-28 Assignment

2020-05-29 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Junk in the backyard that needs to be cleaned up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL