Case #31246

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

History

2020-05-28 Open

2020-05-28 Assignment

2020-05-28 Assignment

2020-05-28 Closed

Service Request #61107 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#61107 somebody has abandoned a shopping cart at the corner of hightower and Romeo b Garrett.

History

2020-05-28 Update