Case #31242

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-27
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-27 Open

2020-05-27 Assignment

2020-05-28 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

light is burned out