Case #31222

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2523 W. Flint
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-27
  • 2020-06-03
  • 2020-06-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-27 Open

2020-05-27 Assignment

2020-06-03 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash can left out.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-10-03 25% Trash/Litter 2523 W. Flint

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL