Case #31165

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

History

2020-05-26 Open

2020-05-26 Assignment

2020-05-27 Assignment

2020-05-28 Closed

Service Request #61096 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#61096 There is a big tree in the middle of the obstructing the view of drivwrs in the 900 boock of Garfield Ave

History

2020-05-28 Update