Case #31133

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1506 N Broadway St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-26 Open

2020-05-26 Assignment

2020-05-26 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued a verbal warning. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-26
media.png 2020-05-26

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70655059814453
  • -89.60719299316406