Case #31120

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • 2025 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-06-03
  • 2020-06-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-26 Open

2020-05-26 Assignment

2020-06-03 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Junk car parked in back yard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72302627563477
  • -89.62544250488281