Case #31103

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5818 N Orlando Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-25
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

History

2020-05-25 Open

2020-05-25 Assignment

2020-05-28 Assignment

2020-05-28 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Blows all grass and yard waste into street.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-06-11 Other/Miscellaneous 5818 N Orlando Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75717544555664
  • -89.62916564941406