Case #31090

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-25
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26

History

2020-05-25 Open

2020-05-25 Assignment

2020-05-26 Closed

Information forwarded to Parking Enforcement

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-25
media.png 2020-05-25

Details:

multiple vehicles blocking sidewalk. again