Case #31087

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-25
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

History

2020-05-25 Open

2020-05-25 Assignment

2020-05-28 Closed

Please provide the address of the house that is creating the issue and the City will look into it.

Associated Issues

Details:

is there something that can be done about a dog owner not cleaning up their dog's poop out of their yard? it is making my yard next door stink and it attracts rodents