Case #310

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-03-07
  • 2014-03-07
  • 2014-03-07

History

2014-03-07 Open

2014-03-07 Assignment

2014-03-07 Closed

This matter has been reported to the Director of Code Enforcement. Thank you for bringing it to the city's attention.

Associated Issues

Details:

Code inforcement lady car 719 talking on cellphone. Turning from north st on to Columbia terrace with someone in backseat at about 11:25 on March 7. Would have takin a picture but that's against the law while I'm driving.