Case #30875

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 823 W Meadows Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-21
  • 2020-05-21
  • 2020-05-21

History

2020-05-21 Open

2020-05-21 Assignment

2020-05-21 Assignment

2020-05-21 Closed

Service Request #60939 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-21
media.png 2020-05-21

Details:

SR#60939 Car tires dumped in road and dog owners curbing dogs behind garages without picking up...

History

2020-05-21 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71284484863281
  • -89.60636138916016