Case #30851

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-20
  • 2020-05-27
  • 2020-05-27

History

2020-05-20 Open

2020-05-20 Assignment

2020-05-26 Assignment

2020-05-27 Closed

Entered SR#61042

Associated Issues

Details:

Allen and Pioneer park traffic light out of sync especially the turn lane onto Pioneer Park from Allen coming towards Willow