Case #3076

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 12789 w desert Vista Trail
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2015-03-16
  • 2015-03-17
  • 2015-03-17

History

2015-03-16 Open

2015-03-16 Assignment

2015-03-17 Assignment

2015-03-17 Closed

This was reported to Peoria Disposal Co.

2015-03-17 Closed

This is for Peoria, AZ.

Associated Issues

Details:

Missed garbage pick up 4 houses

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL