Case #30615

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • 900 S. Oregon
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-19
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-19 Open

2020-05-19 Assignment

2020-05-26 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Silver SUV left on unpaved surface next to the house.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-05-19 75% Trash/Litter 900 S. Oregon

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL