Case #30360

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-16
  • 2020-05-17
  • 2020-05-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. -1 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-16 Open

2020-05-16 Assignment

2020-05-17 Closed

Please include the proper address using Peoria GIS so that we may send an inspector out to look at this issue. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-16
media.png 2020-05-16

Details:

someone dumped a mattress near the highway by the woods.