Case #30347

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-15
  • 2020-05-18
  • 2020-05-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-15 Open

2020-05-15 Assignment

2020-05-18 Closed

Service Request #60850 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-15
media.png 2020-05-15

Details:

SR#60850 926 main st. at GLENOAK TOWERS. the first parking meter in knocked down. it needs repaired?

History

2020-05-18 Update