Case #30339

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 903 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-05-15
  • 2020-05-15
  • 2020-05-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-15 Open

2020-05-15 Assignment

2020-05-15 Closed

Service Request #60829 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#60829 Vehicle ran over and damaged ornamental curbing In right away in front of our residence last evening.

History

2020-05-15 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL