Case #3032

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2514 W Sesame St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-03-14
  • 2015-03-14
  • 2015-03-14

History

2015-03-14 Open

2015-03-14 Assignment

2015-03-14 Open

officer has been sent to check for the basketball hoop in the street.

2015-03-14 Closed

Officer drove thru the block and saw that the basketball hoop was in the driveway of the residence.

Associated Issues

Details:

Basketball hoop sitting in road.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82534027099609
  • -89.63213348388672