Case #30224

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-14
  • 2020-05-15
  • 2020-05-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-14 Open

2020-05-14 Assignment

2020-05-15 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has issued a work order for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-14
media.png 2020-05-14

Details:

not sure where these came from, just appeared. May be from houses on Monroe Street. by telephone pole across the alley from 1417-1419 NE Madison avenue