Case #30205

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-14
  • 2020-05-14
  • 2020-05-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-14 Open

2020-05-14 Assignment

2020-05-14 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-14
media.png 2020-05-14

Details:

Pothole at end of driveway