Case #30187

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-13
  • 2020-05-13
  • 2020-05-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-13 Open

2020-05-13 Assignment

2020-05-13 Assignment

2020-05-13 Closed

Mowing commenced the first week of May and we're adhering to the 10" vegetation height, per City Code.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-13
media.png 2020-05-13

Details:

the median along Orange Prairie Rd has not been mowed