Case #30181

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 7101–7175 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-13
  • 2020-05-13
  • 2020-05-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-13 Open

2020-05-13 Assignment

2020-05-13 Closed

Service Request #60771 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#60771 Dead deer/doe on the grassy median of University,just South of Willow Knolls Road.

History

2020-05-13 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77440261840820
  • -89.61983489990234