Case #30163

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 715 S. Warren
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-12
  • 2020-05-12
  • 2020-05-12

History

2020-05-12 Open

2020-05-12 Assignment

2020-05-12 Closed

The owner will be contacted. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Vacant house has a bee problem. The bees are coming from the back portion of the property. Need owner to be aware and get this taken care of.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL