Case #30005

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-09
  • 2020-05-11
  • 2020-05-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-09 Open

2020-05-09 Assignment

2020-05-11 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

Light so dim that it's useless.