Case #30004

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 411 W Northmoor Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-09
  • 2020-05-11
  • 2020-05-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-09 Open

2020-05-09 Assignment

2020-05-11 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals in the City's right-of-way. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-09
media.png 2020-05-09

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76244735717773
  • -89.59875488281250