Case #29886

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-06
  • 2020-05-07
  • 2020-05-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-06 Open

2020-05-06 Assignment

2020-05-07 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light is burnt out.