Case #29879

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-06
  • 2020-05-06
  • 2020-05-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-06 Open

2020-05-06 Assignment

2020-05-06 Closed

PDC (Peoria Disposal Co.) picks up dead animals in the City's right-of-way. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead racoon on roght side of street