Case #29847

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-05
  • 2020-05-06
  • 2020-05-06

History

2020-05-05 Open

2020-05-05 Assignment

2020-05-06 Closed

No location provided. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

grass is at least 2 feet tall