Case #29844

  • Yard Waste
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-05
  • 2020-05-07
  • 2020-05-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-05 Open

2020-05-05 Assignment

2020-05-07 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead tree in yard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL