Case #29770

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-04
  • 2020-05-05
  • 2020-05-05

History

2020-05-04 Open

2020-05-04 Assignment

2020-05-04 Assignment

2020-05-05 Closed

Service Request #60607 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-04
media.png 2020-05-04

Details:

SR#60607 garbage cans overflowing garbage blowing around. [Glen Oak/Main]

History

2020-05-05 Update