Case #29728

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-02
  • 2020-05-04
  • 2020-05-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-02 Open

2020-05-02 Assignment

2020-05-04 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-05-02
media.png 2020-05-02

Details:

trres are dead and tree in front yard is growing into the empty house