Case #29693

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-01
  • 2020-05-01
  • 2020-05-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-05-01 Open

2020-05-01 Assignment

2020-05-01 Closed

Service Request #60548 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#60548 City lot next to 3001 W Ann St needs mowed, weeds are over 12 inches tall.

History

2020-05-01 Update