Case #29608

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-27
  • 2020-04-28
  • 2020-04-28

History

2020-04-27 Open

2020-04-27 Assignment

2020-04-28 Closed

Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dump truck parked overnight. Please refer to my earlier report. Thank you