Case #29599

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 9332 N Pine Tree Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-27
  • 2020-04-27
  • 2020-04-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-27 Open

2020-04-27 Assignment

2020-04-27 Closed

Service Request #60427 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-04-27
media.png 2020-04-27

Details:

SR#60427 Broken curb. Curb has deteriorated across the front of the whole property.

History

2020-04-27 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80111312866211
  • -89.60897064208984