Case #29596

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 613 e republic st
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-27
  • 2020-04-30
  • 2020-04-30

History

2020-04-27 Open

2020-04-27 Assignment

2020-04-30 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Car parked for more than 24 hours backward in a no parking zone blocking street

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-07-06 2700% Abandoned Vehicle (on Street) 613 e republic st

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL