Case #29558

  • Good Job
  • 1102 NE Glen Oak Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-24
  • 2020-04-27
  • 2020-04-27

History

2020-04-24 Open

2020-04-24 Assignment

2020-04-27 Closed

Thank you for your comments. The City of Peoria appreciates it.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-04-24
media.png 2020-04-24

Details:

repaired decorative lamp light. thanks!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70550918579102
  • -89.58422851562500