Case #29516

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-22
  • 2020-04-23
  • 2020-04-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-22 Open

2020-04-22 Assignment

2020-04-23 Closed

Service Request #60322 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-04-22
media.png 2020-04-22

Details:

SR#60322 There are two ruts on the boulevard on Institute near Parkside Drive. Looks like a the tires of a heavy Vehicle rolled onto the boulevard.

History

2020-04-23 Update