Case #29451

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2406 N Bigelow St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-19
  • 2020-04-21
  • 2020-04-21

History

2020-04-19 Open

2020-04-19 Assignment

2020-04-20 Assignment

2020-04-21 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

I made a noise complaint earlier today. My address is actually 2404 Bigelow; I accidentally typed 2406. My email address is angieunes@yahoo.com. Will someone please contact me to let me know what I can do about this loud music. It has been going on today for 6 hours off and on; is still playing now at 7:05. Thank you.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-04-19 Other/Miscellaneous 2406 N Bigelow St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669006347656
  • -89.59694671630859