Case #29410

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-16
  • 2020-04-16
  • 2020-04-16

History

2020-04-16 Open

2020-04-16 Assignment

2020-04-16 Assignment

2020-04-16 Closed

Service Request #60205 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#60205 glenoak at main St trash can on corner over full

History

2020-04-16 Update