Case #29398

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-14
  • 2020-04-15
  • 2020-04-15

History

2020-04-14 Open

2020-04-14 Assignment

2020-04-15 Assignment

2020-04-15 Closed

Service Request #60185 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#60185 The owner of the blue dump truck just drove by my house and parked in front of 5401 N. Sunnybrook Drive again.

History

2020-04-15 Update