Case #2932

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-03-02
  • 2015-03-02
  • 2015-03-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-03-02 Open

2015-03-02 Assignment

bjh

2015-03-02 Closed

Wooden poles should be reported to Ameren

Associated Issues

Details:

NB Dries Lane the 2nd light South of Meadow Brook Drive