Case #29313

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-13
  • 2020-04-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-10 Open

2020-04-10 Assignment

2020-04-13 Closed

Service Request #60094 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

southbound allen road traffic @ townline. center traffic signal red lamp out.

Details:

SR#60094

History

2020-04-13 Update